Select Page

Coconut Oil

35.00

Coconut oil is an edible oil extracted from the kernel or meat of mature coconuts harvested from the coconut palm (Cocos nucifera). Edible oil can be used in hair care. Pure natural oil of Sri Lanka origin. Pure natural Sri Lankan Coconut Oil.
  • Brand of the year award
  • Live natural
Category:

Description

Coconut oil is an edible oil extracted from the kernel or meat of mature coconuts harvested from the coconut palm (Cocos nucifera). Edible oil can be used in hair care. Pure natural oil of Sri Lanka origin. Pure natural Sri Lankan Coconut Oil.
  • Brand of the year award
  • Live natural

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Coconut Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *